Pages with the most categories

From Placeography

Jump to: navigation, search

Showing below up to 50 results starting with #1.

View (previous 50) (next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. Mikro Kodesh Synagogue, 1000 Oliver Avenue North, Minneapolis, Minnesota (1926-Present) ‎(9 categories)
  2. Saint Anthony Falls Historic District, Minneapolis, Minnesota ‎(9 categories)
  3. James J. Hill House, 240 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(9 categories)
  4. George W. Gardner House, 301 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  5. Rosicrucian Egyptian Museum, San Jose, California ‎(8 categories)
  6. James H. Weed House, 261 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  7. Horace P. Rugg House, 251 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  8. Charles Paul House, 245 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  9. Louis Hill House, 260 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  10. Charles Schuneman House, 275 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  11. Fredrick A. Fogg House, 285 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  12. George F. Lindsay House, 294 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  13. William B. Bend House, 239 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  14. Sharei Zedeck ‎(8 categories)
  15. Driscoll-Weyerhaeuser House, 266 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(8 categories)
  16. Albert H. and Louise Lindeke House, 295 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  17. William and Marie Hamm House, 668 North Greenbrier Street, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  18. Edward N. Saunders House, 323 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  19. Charles A. Wheaton House, 329 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  20. Edward T. Buxton House, 421 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  21. Bartholomew House, 6901 Lyndale Avenue South, Richfield, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  22. Riverview Library, 1 East George Street, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  23. Mill City Museum, 704 Second Street South, Minneapolis, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  24. Edgar Long House, 332 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  25. Bass / Griggs House, 365 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  26. Lightner-Young House, 322-324 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  27. John S. Robertson House, 265 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  28. Minnesota State Capitol, 75 Rev. Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Boulevard, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  29. Kenesseth Israel, 519 Fourth Street North, Minneapolis, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  30. Sumner Branch Library, 611 Van White Memorial Boulevard, Minneapolis, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  31. 345 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  32. Livingston / Smith House, 339 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  33. Mount Zion, 10th Street and Minnesota Street, Saint Paul, Minnesota (1856-1882) ‎(7 categories)
  34. Beth El Synagogue, 5224 West 26th Street, Saint Louis Park, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  35. Charles F. Noyes / Joseph Mckay House, 235 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  36. John H. Allen House, 335 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  37. Music Education Building, 147 Pillsbury Drive SE, Minneapolis, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  38. William Lightner House, 318 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  39. 255 - 257 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  40. Joshua Sanders House, 271 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  41. Stillwater Carnegie Public Library, 224 3rd Street North, Stillwater, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  42. William B. and Mary Dean House, 353 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  43. Alexander Ramsey House, 265 Exchange Street South, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  44. Donald S. Culver House, 361 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  45. Saint Paul City Hall - Ramsey County Courthouse, 15 Kellogg Boulevard West, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  46. Cochran Park, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  47. Nathan Hale Statue, 401 Summit Avenue, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(7 categories)
  48. O.W. Schornstein Building, 707 Hudson Avenue, St. Paul, Minnesota ‎(6 categories)
  49. Orpheum Theater, 910 Hennepin Avenue, Minneapolis, Minnesota ‎(6 categories)
  50. Frank Boyd Park, Saint Paul, Minnesota ‎(6 categories)

View (previous 50) (next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

Views
Personal tools
Contribute
[http://discussions.mnhs.org/HP/oneonone.cfm snubnosed]